男子個人 | |||||||||
学年 | 第1位 | 第2位 | 第3位 | 第3位 | |||||
58 | 2年 | 関口繁幸 | 芝 | 浅間重行 | 安行 | 小林謙一郎 | 西 | 星 裕輝 | 神根 |
3年 | 岩田敏秀 | 上青木 | 岩田一宏 | 上青木 | 久保田 隆 | 上青木 | 溝渕秀一 | 青木 | |
59 | 2年 | 北野貴之 | 上青木 | 橋本 治 | 上青木 | 藤田高浩 | 上青木 | 塚田 広 | 幸並 |
3年 | 小林謙一郎 | 西 | 逸見豊司 | 西 | 守谷徳久 | 西 | 国分美宏 | 西 | |
60 | 2年 | 藤倉健介 | 戸塚 | 有坂俊一郎 | 在家 | 笠倉大二郎 | 神根 | 鈴木康弘 | 小谷場 |
3年 | 北野貴之 | 上青木 | 橋本 治 | 上青木 | 藤田高浩 | 上青木 | 斎藤浩一 | 神根 | |
61 | 2年 | 林 稔 | 青木 | 田中康直 | 上青木 | 岩丸 徹 | 元郷 | 元木幸夫 | 安行東 |
3年 | 笠倉大二郎 | 神根 | 中島 啓 | 芝東 | 大塚栄治 | 上青木 | 平石秀樹 | 安行 | |
62 | 2年 | 清水謙次 | 幸並 | 戸敷 満 | 戸塚 | 芝崎 学 | 青木 | 小薬 隆 | 安行 |
3年 | 渕 晃一 | 西 | 星野仁志 | 在家 | 昼間光司 | 西 | 池延克己 | 安行 | |
63 | 2年 | 中島晃一 | 十二田 | 舘野順也 | 上青木 | 飯田晴樹 | 上青木 | 岡田大助 | 西 |
3年 | 清水謙次 | 幸並 | 芝崎 学 | 青木 | 清水祐介 | 幸並 | 片柳寛史 | 幸並 | |
平成元年 | 1.2年 | 中村健一 | 幸並 | 鳥羽貴之 | 十二月田 | 長嶋幹雄 | 芝東 | 今井康裕 | 芝東 |
3年 | 舘野順也 | 上青木 | 高橋 徹 | 元郷 | 加藤信吾 | 幸並 | 灰野信也 | 東 | |
2 | 1.2年 | 日詰竜太郎 | 十二月田 | 福田哲男 | 芝 | 渡辺康二 | 安行 | 二宮 豊 | 西 |
3年 | 今井康裕 | 芝東 | 富岡康博 | 榛松 | 沢本敏行 | 十二月田 | 丸山康隆 | 青木 | |
3 | 1.2年 | 串田統樹 | 青木 | 渡辺政和 | 安行 | 杉崎信孝 | 青木 | 山内 聡 | 安行東 |
3年 | 長谷川 剛 | 上青木 | 渡辺康二 | 安行 | 村田志郎 | 安行 | 日詰竜太郎 | 十二月田 | |
長谷川剛(上青木)県優勝 、村田志郎(安行)全国・関東大会出場 | |||||||||
4 | 1.2年 | 山崎直生 | 安行東 | 池田真人 | 芝東 | 大道宏二 | 十二月田 | 太田宣宏 | 元郷 |
3年 | 舘野貴也 | 上青木 | 佐藤有之 | 青木 | 市川貴之 | 安行東 | 増田大輔 | 神根 | |
5 | 1.2年 | 内田龍介 | 一二月田 | 河野雄一 | 芝東 | 松岡義人 | 安行東 | 米谷真人 | 芝東 |
3年 | 伊藤勝也 | 安行東 | 澤谷信大 | 芝東 | 金澤弘明 | 十二月田 | 池田真人 | 芝東 | |
6 | 1.2年 | 池田剛士 | 芝東 | 山路千尋 | 青木 | 神戸博章 | 在家 | 石井貴広 | 安行東 |
3年 | 内田龍介 | 一二月田 | 川島正紀 | 十二月田 | 佐藤瑞己 | 青木 | 阿久澤豊 | 安行東 | |
内田龍介(一二月田)県ベスト8 全国・関東大会出場 | |||||||||
7 | 1.2年 | 中澤大輔 | 芝 | 吉野誠太朗 | 芝 | 大塚 一 | 上青木 | 光武直也 | 安行東 |
3年 | 山路千尋 | 青木 | 神戸博章 | 在家 | 池田剛士 | 芝東 | 松田真吾 | 芝東 | |
吉野誠太郎(芝)県ベスト8・関東大会出場 、 池田剛士(芝東)県ベスト8 | |||||||||
8 | 1.2年 | 高須 淳 | 芝東 | 長山大悟 | 芝 | 橋本健太郎 | 芝 | 安達政雄 | 芝東 |
3年 | 中澤大輔 | 芝 | 大道宗馬 | 十二月田 | 金澤雄二 | 青木 | 吉野誠太朗 | 芝 | |
吉野誠太郎(芝)県ベスト8・関東大会出場 、 池田剛士(芝東)県ベスト8 | |||||||||
9 | 1.2年 | 吉野 勲 | 芝 | 松田祐次 | 芝東 | 渡辺洋平 | 青木 | 山本陽介 | 青木 |
3年 | 高須 淳 | 芝東 | 安達政雄 | 芝 | 橋本健太郎 | 芝 | 長山大悟 | 芝 | |
10 | 1.2年 | ||||||||
3年 | |||||||||
11 | 1.2年 | 大久保知成 | 芝東 | 立原昌平 | 青木 | 安藤涼介 | 青木 | 岩崎 徹 | 芝東 |
3年 | 稲村孝彦 | 芝東 | 梅宮泰一郎 | 芝 | 野上哲夫 | 芝東 | 丸山達也 | 上青木 | |
稲村孝彦(芝東)県3位、関東大会出場 | |||||||||
12 | 1.2年 | 竹内佑樹 | 芝 | 佐々木宏彰 | 芝東 | 須賀和希 | 安行東 | 仲尾 斉 | 安行東 |
3年 | 安藤涼介 | 青木 | 竹越 英 | 芝 | 田代真祥 | 十二月田 | 大久保和成 | 芝東 | |
安藤涼介(青木)県2位、竹内佑樹(芝)県ベスト8 | |||||||||
13 | 1.2年 | 竹越 充 | 芝 | 高瀬大輔 | 榛松 | 澤田直之 | 神根 | 牧野良範 | 芝 |
3年 | 竹内佑樹 | 芝 | 仲尾 斉 | 安行東 | 高野直也 | 芝東 | 佐々木宏彰 | 芝東 | |
14 | 1.2年 | 小川佑樹 | 芝 | 吉村 翔 | 芝 | 小澤一允 | 上青木 | 坪井祐樹 | 芝 |
3年 | 澤田直之 | 神根 | 飯作俊介 | 芝東 | 星 徹 | 青木 | 千葉史明 | 青木 | |
竹越 充(芝)県ベスト8 | |||||||||
15 | 1.2年 | 伊藤祐太郎 | 青木 | 追川之長 | 芝東 | 田川宗樹 | 十二月田 | 星 輝 | 青木 |
3年 | 伊谷俊之 | 領家 | 浅野長太郎 | 芝東 | 神庭孝輝 | 芝 | 小川祐樹 | 芝 | |
小川祐樹(芝)県3位・関東大会ベスト8 | |||||||||
16 | 1.2年 | 星野 豊 | 芝東 | 小柳隆章 | 安行東 | 岡野純一 | 幸並 | 福田喬一 | 神根 |
3年 | 追川之長 | 芝東 | 伊藤祐太朗 | 青木 | 安藤浩平 | 青木 | 板橋幸平 | 芝 | |
追川之長(芝東)県ベスト8 | |||||||||
17 | |||||||||
18 | |||||||||
19 | |||||||||
20 | |||||||||
21 | |||||||||
平成21年度 埼玉県学校総合体育大会男子個人戦 山本祐樹(上青木)ベスト16 | |||||||||
22 | 1.2年 | 栗原隼人 | 上青木 | 佐藤大毅 | 戸塚西 | 山口孝郁 | 青木 | 清水駿太 | 上青木 |
3年 | 野島翔平 | 芝東 | 下條直人 | 北 | 中山慎之助 | 榛松 | 野島絢平 | 芝東 | |
平成22年度 埼玉県学校総合体育大会男子個人 | |||||||||
野島翔平(芝東)2位・野島 絢平(芝東)3位・小室 雄一(上青木)3位・下條 直人(北)ベスト16 | |||||||||
23 | 1.2年 | 野口和真 | 青木 | 山本尋基 | 芝東 | 宇田川航平 | 戸塚西 | 加藤 遼 | 青木 |
3年 | 菅原崇真 | 青木 | 山口孝郁 | 青木 | 牧 大吾 | 青木 | 栗原隼人 | 上青木 | |
平成23年度 埼玉県学校総合体育大会男子個人 菅原崇真(青木)ベスト4 | |||||||||
24 | 1.2年 | 宮村 | 上青木 | 大石 | 芝東 | 村石 | 上青木 | 松浦 | 東 |
3年 | 野口 | 青木 | 森木 | 東 | 青木 | 戸塚西 | 高橋 | 青木 | |
25 | 1.2年 | 長島 | 芝東 | 大城 | 青木 | 青木 | 芝東 | 遠藤 | 芝西 |
3年 | 村石 | 上青木 | 木村 | 上青木 | 甲斐 | 上青木 | 宮村 | 上青木 | |
26 | 1.2年 | 青木 | 芝東 | 小川 | 芝東 | 清水 | 芝 | 北山 | 青木 |
3年 | 長島 | 芝東 | 森本 | 東 | 若園 | 戸塚西 | 大谷 | 戸塚 | |
27 | 1.2年 | 青木 | 芝東 | 小川 | 芝東 | 北山 | 青木 | 清水 | 芝 |
3年 | 長島 | 芝東 | 森本 | 東 | 若園 | 戸塚西 | 大谷 | 戸塚 | |
28 | |||||||||
29 | |||||||||
30 | |||||||||
県大会 1位 芝中 清水 雅哉 2位芝中 土井 康頌 5位 岸川中 黒葛原 翔 5位 芝中 山口 伊吹 |
|||||||||
31 | |||||||||
令和元年 | |||||||||
2 | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||