全国関東大会一次予選【女子】 | |||||||||||||
年 | 回数 | 1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | 県成績 | |||||||
昭和49 | 2 | 西 | 青木 | ||||||||||
50 | 3 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||||
51 | 4 | 青木 | 西 | 青木3位 | 西3位 | ||||||||
52 | 5 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||||
53 | 6 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||||
54 | 7 | 青木 | 青木3位 | ||||||||||
55 | 8 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||||
56 | 9 | 青木 | 元郷 | 上青木 | |||||||||
57 | 10 | 青木 | 神根 | 岸川 | 西 | ||||||||
58 | 11 | 青木 | 上青木 | 東 | 元郷 | 青木2位 | 上青木3位 | ||||||
59 | 12 | 上青木 | 西 | 安行 | 神根 | ||||||||
60 | 13 | 神根 | 青木 | 西 | 芝東 | 青木2位 | |||||||
61 | 14 | 青木 | 芝東 | 在家 | 上青木 | ||||||||
62 | 15 | 西 | 上青木 | 元郷 | 青木 | ||||||||
63 | 16 | 十二月田 | 神根 | 西 | 青木 | 十二月田3位 | |||||||
平成元年 | 17 | 幸並 | 神根 | 岸川 | 西 | 神根3位 | |||||||
2 | 18 | 青木 | 十二月田 | 芝東 | 在家 | 青木1位 | |||||||
3 | 19 | 十二月田 | 青木 | 安行東 | 上青木 | 十二月田1位 | |||||||
4 | 20 | 十二月田 | 安行東 | 西 | 芝東 | ||||||||
5 | 21 | 西 | 青木 | 芝 | 十二月田 | 青木3位 | |||||||
6 | 22 | 十二月田 | 西 | 戸塚 | 元郷 | 西3位 | |||||||
7 | 23 | 安行東 | 青木 | 東 | 芝東 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | 安行東 | 十二月田 | 青木 | 榛松 | ||||||||
9 | 25 | 西 | 青木 | 芝 | 東 | ||||||||
10 | 26 | 十二月田 | 芝東 | 芝 | 安行 | 十二月田3位 | |||||||
11 | 27 | 青木 | 芝 | 西 | 芝東 | 芝3位 | |||||||
12 | 28 | 上青木 | 芝 | 青木 | 安行東 | 芝3位 | |||||||
13 | 29 | 西 | 芝 | 上青木 | 神根 | 西2位 | |||||||
14 | 30 | 芝 | 幸並 | 領家 | 神根 | ||||||||
15 | 31 | 芝 | 上青木 | 芝東 | 青木 | ||||||||
16 | 32 | 上青木 | 安行東 | 芝 | 青木 | ||||||||
17 | 33 | 上青木 | 領家 | 青木 | 芝東 | ||||||||
18 | 34 | 上青木 | 青木 | 戸塚西 | 安行 | ||||||||
19 | 35 | 上青木 | 芝東 | 幸並 | 青木 | ||||||||
20 | 36 | 安行東 | 青木 | 南 | 芝東 | ||||||||
21.11.12 | 37 | 安行東 | 芝東 | 戸塚西 | 幸並 | ||||||||
22.11.11 | 38 | 安行東 | 上青木 | 戸塚西 | 岸川 | ||||||||
23.10.7 | 39 | 青木 | 戸塚西 | 在家 | 芝東 | 青木3位 | |||||||
24.10.4 | 40 | 青木 | 在家 | 戸塚 | 芝東 | ||||||||
25.10.3 | 41 | 戸塚 | 青木 | 芝西 | 芝東 | 青木7位 | |||||||
26.10.7 | 42 | 青木 | 南 | 芝 | 芝西 | 青木1位 | |||||||
27.10.1 | 43 | 戸塚西 | 上青木 | 戸塚 | 芝西 | ||||||||
28 | 44 | 上青木 | 岸川 | 戸塚西 | 安行東 | ||||||||
29 | 45 | 十二月田 | 南 | 戸塚 | 上青木 | ||||||||
30 | 46 | 上青木 | 芝 | 在家 | 岸川 | ||||||||
R1.10.2 | 47 | 川口東 | 芝 | 岸川 | 西 | ||||||||
令和2年[1] | 岸川 | 上青木 | 西 | 東 | 12月6日(日)と12月11日(土)に川口市中学校体育大会(新人戦代替大会) | ||||||||