全国関東大会一次予選【男子】 | |||||||||||||
回数 | 1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | 県成績 | ||||||||
昭和39 | 2 | 元郷 | |||||||||||
41 | 4 | 元郷 | |||||||||||
42 | 5 | 元郷 | |||||||||||
43 | 6 | 元郷 | 青木 | 南 | |||||||||
44 | 7 | 元郷 | 青木 | 芝東 | 青木3位 | ||||||||
45 | 8 | 元郷 | 芝東 | 青木 | |||||||||
46 | 9 | 青木 | 元郷 | 十二月田 | 鳩ケ谷2位 | ||||||||
47 | 10 | 青木 | 元郷 | 十二月田 | 青木2位 | ||||||||
48 | 11 | 青木 | 元郷 | 芝東 | |||||||||
49 | 12 | 青木 | |||||||||||
50 | 13 | 青木 | 十二月田 | 西 | 青木1位 | ||||||||
51 | 14 | 西 | |||||||||||
52 | 15 | 西 | |||||||||||
53 | 16 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||||
54 | 17 | 青木 | 青木1位 | ||||||||||
55 | 18 | 元郷 | 西 | ||||||||||
56 | 19 | 元郷 | 安行 | 青木 | 西 | ||||||||
57 | 20 | 上青木 | 青木 | 西 | 仲町 | ||||||||
58 | 21 | 西 | 青木 | 上青木 | 芝東 | 西2位 | |||||||
59 | 22 | 上青木 | 青木 | 西 | 神根 | ||||||||
60 | 23 | 青木 | 神根 | 元郷 | 戸塚 | 神根3位 | |||||||
61 | 24 | 西 | 上青木 | 元郷 | 岸川 | ||||||||
62 | 25 | 幸並 | 青木 | 岸川 | 元郷 | 幸並3位 | |||||||
63 | 26 | 芝東 | 十二月田 | 幸並 | 上青木 | ||||||||
平成元年 | 27 | 上青木 | 幸並 | 十二月田 | 戸塚 | ||||||||
2 | 28 | 安行 | 青木 | 十二月田 | 上青木 | 安行 | |||||||
3 | 29 | 十二月田 | 安行東 | 榛松 | 芝東 | 十二月田3位 | |||||||
4 | 30 | 芝東 | 安行東 | 幸並 | 元郷 | ||||||||
5 | 31 | 十二月田 | 安行東 | 芝東 | 元郷 | 十二月田3位 | |||||||
6 | 32 | 青木 | 芝東 | 安行東 | 芝 | 青木2位 | |||||||
7 | 33 | 芝 | 安行東 | 十二月田 | 神根 | 芝1位 | |||||||
8 | 34 | 芝 | 芝東 | 青木 | 安行東 | 芝1位 | |||||||
9 | 35 | 芝東 | 青木 | 戸塚 | 芝 | 青木1位 | |||||||
10 | 36 | 芝東 | 青木 | 安行東 | 安行 | 芝東1位 | |||||||
11 | 37 | 十二月田 | 芝 | 芝東 | 青木 | 芝東3位 | |||||||
12 | 38 | 芝 | 上青木 | 安行東 | 十二月田 | 芝2位 | |||||||
13 | 39 | 芝 | 青木 | 上青木 | 安行東 | ||||||||
14 | 40 | 芝 | 芝東 | 上青木 | 十二月田 | ||||||||
15 | 41 | 青木 | 十二月田 | 芝東 | 上青木 | ||||||||
16 | 42 | 芝東 | 十二月田 | 上青木 | 幸並 | ||||||||
17 | 43 | 芝東 | 上青木 | 戸塚西 | 青木 | ||||||||
18 | 44 | 上青木 | 北 | 芝東 | 十二月田 | ||||||||
19 | 45 | 上青木 | 戸塚西 | 榛松 | 岸川 | ||||||||
20.11.12 | 46 | 上青木 | 芝東 | 榛松 | 幸並 | ||||||||
21.11.12 | 47 | 芝東 | 戸塚西 | 青木 | 安行 | ||||||||
22.11.11 | 48 | 青木 | 上青木 | 戸塚西 | 岸川 | ||||||||
23.10.7 | 49 | 青木 | 戸塚西 | 芝東 | 東 | ||||||||
24.10.4 | 50 | 上青木 | 芝東 | 戸塚西 | 東 | ||||||||
25.10.3 | 51 | 芝東 | 安行東 | 十二月田 | 戸塚 | 芝東5位 | |||||||
26.10.7 | 52 | 芝東 | 芝 | 上青木 | 安行 | 芝東2位 | |||||||
27.10.1 | 53 | 芝 | 芝東 | 芝西 | 西 | 芝1位 | 芝西5位 | ||||||
28 | 54 | 芝 | 安行東 | 安行東 | 芝東 | ||||||||
29 | 55 | 芝 | 安行東 | 安行 | 芝東 | ||||||||
30 | 56 | 芝 | 青木 | 十二月田 | 戸塚西 | ||||||||
R1.10.2 | 57 | 青木 | 神根 | 南 | 岸川 | ||||||||
令和2年[1] | 北 | 青木 | 上青木 | 神根 | 12月6日(日)と12月11日(土)に川口市中学校体育大会(新人戦代替大会) | ||||||||