平成22年 12月12日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 敢闘賞 | 敢闘賞 | 敢闘賞 | 敢闘賞 | ||
2年 | 大城 涼 (南剣) |
赤倉 陸 (武道館) |
下村 匠 (芝西) |
高木優嘉 (新郷) |
岡田涼美 (戸塚) |
松丸駿兵 (西) |
沼口峻大 (芝西) |
||
1回 | 3年 | 清水翔太 (武道館) |
土屋風雅 (芝スポ) |
小櫃香月 (安行) |
内田 光 (芝スポ) |
柳田耀大 (四誠館) |
佐藤 脩 (戸塚) |
山田 也 (安行) |
|
4年 | 山田さつき (新郷) |
金子円花 (安 行) |
青木一真 (芝スポ ) |
兵頭直樹 (四誠館) |
小泉太一 (安行) |
辻 優花 (安行) |
石関 裕 (南剣) |
||
5年 | 中村 陸 (安行) |
長島 駿 (芝スポ) |
秋山貴寛 (四誠館) |
伊藤功紀 (横曽根) |
稲熊悠太郎 (安行) |
浅見菜々子 (戸塚) |
山本二葉 (武道館) |
||
6年 | 甲斐陽大 (四誠館) |
村石航平 (四誠館) |
木村謙介 (四誠館) |
蓮沼彩香 (新郷) |
大石勝也 (芝スポ) |
宮村 昇 (武道館) |
土屋 陸 (芝スポ) |
||
平成23年 12月10日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
2年 | 武岡鈴音 (北剣) |
柳田早穂子 (四誠館) |
上野悠太 (南剣) |
臼倉鈴乃 (四誠館) |
|||||
2回 | 3年 | 大久保駿 (鳩ケ谷) |
大城 涼 (南剣) |
下村 匠 (四誠館) |
竹内良輔 (四誠館) |
||||
4年 | 清水翔太 (武道館) |
土屋風雅 (芝スポ) |
古川 壱 (鳩ケ谷) |
小櫃香月 (安行) |
|||||
5年 | 青木一真 (芝スポ ) |
山田さつき (新郷) |
植田雅大 (安行) |
金子円花 (安 行) |
|||||
6年 | 中村 陸 (安行) |
塚田楓矢 (新郷) |
秋山貴寛 (四誠館) |
清水茂之 (安行) |
|||||
平成24年 12月9日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1、2年 | 臼倉鈴乃 (四誠館) |
高木鴻如 (鳩ヶ谷) |
小田桐凛来 (四誠館) |
小暮大地 (芝スポ) |
|||||
3回 | 3年 | 白井希弦 (四誠館) |
景山冬馬 (四誠館) |
黒葛原 翔 (四誠館) |
山口伊吹 (鳩ヶ谷) |
||||
4年 | 宮川真里奈 (四誠館) |
竹内良輔 (四誠館) |
下村 匠 (四誠館) |
大城 涼 (南剣) |
|||||
5年 | 山田真也 (安行 ) |
土屋風雅 (芝スポ) |
柳田耀大 (四誠館) |
木賊彗斗 (剣誠会) |
|||||
6年 | 青木一真 (芝スポ ) |
山田さつき (新郷) |
植田雅大 (安行) |
瀧瀬示穏 (南剣) |
|||||
平成25年 11月30日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1、2年 | 宮川拓也 (四誠館) |
白井秀汰 (四誠館) |
小田桐凛来 (四誠館) |
高田美咲 (四誠館) |
|||||
4回 | 3年 | 臼倉鈴乃 (四誠館) |
小暮大地 (芝スポ) |
高木鴻如 (鳩ヶ谷) |
宮原光司 (安行) |
||||
4年 | 清水雅哉 (武道館) |
白井希弦 (四誠館) |
佐土原広也 (鳩ケ谷) |
稲垣晴也 (南剣) |
|||||
5年 | 池末健人 (新郷 ) |
下村 匠 (四誠館) |
竹内良輔 (四誠館) |
茅野淳之介 (武道館) |
|||||
6年 | 清水翔太 (武道館 ) |
柳田耀大 (四誠館) |
土屋風雅 (芝スポ) |
秋山大騎 (四誠館) |
|||||
平成26年 12月21日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | 中山幸紀 | 千賀怜瑛 | 小林敬大 | 飯嶋真旺 | |||||
安行 | 安行 | 芝スポ | 新郷 | ||||||
3年 | 宮川拓也 | 小田桐凜来 | 古川青菜 | 高田美咲 | |||||
5回 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 鳩ケ谷 | 四誠館 | |||||
4年 | 臼倉鈴乃 | 外丸昌幸 | 下村絢香 | 高木鴻如 | |||||
四誠館 | 鳩ケ谷 | 剣誠 | 鳩ケ谷 | ||||||
5年 | 清水雅哉 | 山口伊吹 | 黒葛原翔 | 白井希弦 | |||||
武道館 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | ||||||
6年 | 下村 | 竹内 | 大城 涼 | 池末健人 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 南 | 新郷 | ||||||
平成27年 12月20日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | 南雲日暖 | 水野悠貴 | 飯野 諒 | 吉田 葵 | |||||
南 | 四誠館 | 戸塚 | 四誠館 | ||||||
3年 | 中嶋カオル | 橋本和貴 | 千賀玲瑛 | 熊谷朋紀 | |||||
6回 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 安行 | 正剣会 | |||||
4年 | 宮川拓也 | 小田桐凜 | 山内柊輝 | 服部紗也香 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 剣誠 | 安行 | ||||||
5年 | 臼倉鈴乃 | 外丸昌幸 | 永尾鉱貴 | 宮原光司 | |||||
四誠館 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 安行 | 安行 | ||||||
6年 | 清水雅哉 | 山口伊吹 | 中山太貴 | 辰巳大洋 | |||||
武道館 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 安行 | 安行 | ||||||
平成28年 12月20日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | 佐久間光義 | 佐久間大樹 | 一山陽生 | 池谷香花 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 武道館 | 四誠館 | ||||||
3年 | 南雲日暖 | 水野悠貴 | 吉田 葵 | 尾嶋灘尚 | |||||
7回 | 南 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 正剣会 | |||||
4年 | 中嶋カオル | 橋本和貴 | 小林敬太 | 千賀玲瑛 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 芝スポ | 安行 | ||||||
5年 | 白井秀汏 | 小田桐凜 | 宮川拓也 | 山内柊輝 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 剣誠 | ||||||
6年 | 橋本竜馬 | 臼倉鈴乃 | 外丸昌幸 | 佐々木俊輔 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 安行 | ||||||
平成29年 12月20日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | 松本慶太 | 内野夏帆 | 杉崎奏眞 | 市川翔太郎 | |||||
北 | 剣誠 | 剣誠 | 北 | ||||||
3年 | 波多野圭吾 | 佐久間光義 | 田中虎輝 | 前田流真 | |||||
8回 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 四誠館 | |||||
4年 | 南雲日暖 | 水野悠貴 | 尾嶋灘尚 | 宮崎蒼己 | |||||
剣誠 | 四誠館 | 南 | 四誠館 | ||||||
5年 | 中嶋カオル | 橋本和貴 | 高橋侑楽 | 佐藤琢都 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 戸塚 | 四誠館 | ||||||
6年 | 宮川拓也 | 白井秀汏 | 小田桐凜 | 山内柊輝 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 剣誠 | ||||||
平成30年 12月20日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | |||||||||
3年 | 関 日向 | 杉崎奏眞 | 松本慶太 | 斎藤啓太 | |||||
9回 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 南 | 北 | 安行 | |||||
4年 | 前田流真 | 阿久津祈凌 | 池谷香花 | 宮村佳歩 | |||||
四誠館 | 南 | 四誠館 | 北 | ||||||
5年 | 南雲日暖 | 古澤崇多 | 宮崎蒼己 | 飯野 諒 | |||||
剣誠 | 四誠館 | 四誠館 | 戸塚 | ||||||
6年 | 中嶋カオル | 中山幸紀 | 上甲優作 | 熊谷朋紀 | |||||
四誠館 | 安行 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 正剣会 | ||||||
令和元年 12月8日 |
1位 | 2位 | 3位 | 3位 | |||||
1.2年 | 古澤悠多 | 佐久間元輝 | 杉崎佑衣 | 中谷竜蔵 | |||||
四誠館 | 四誠館 | 南 | 四誠館 | ||||||
3年 | 市川翔太郎 | 長瀬春矢 | 前田宇妙 | 矢吹わかば | |||||
北 | 戸塚 | 四誠館 | 北 | ||||||
10回 | 4年 | 杉崎奏眞 | 沼口叡斗 | 関 日向 | 古澤杏珠 | ||||
南 | 剣誠 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 四誠館 | ||||||
5年 | 波多野圭吾 | 斎藤颯太 | 前田流真 | 大江 咲 | |||||
四誠館 | 安行 | 四誠館 | 剣誠 | ||||||
6年 | 古澤崇多 | 南雲日暖 | 柴田貫太 | 竹内圭豪 | |||||
四誠館 | 剣誠 | 鳩ヶ谷 | 四誠館 |